Chacara Jatoba Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located 3.2 km from Igreja de Sao Joao Batista Catholic Church, the 5-bedroom Chacara Jatoba Villa Espirito Santo do Pinhal has an outdoor swimming pool and is ideal for up to 11 guests.
Also, this 4-bathroom villa is within a 10-minute drive of Rota Rural Turismo no Campo and within a 15-minute drive of Lago Municipal. Situated 3.8 km from Igreja Matriz do Divino Espirito Santo Church, the holiday home is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.
Chacara Jatoba Villa features a patio and a balcony, as well as modern amenities like high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This Espirito Santo do Pinhal accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Towels are also featured for your comfort.
Guests can use tea and coffee-making facilities, provided in an outdoor dining area. You can also make use of a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware to prepare your own meal.
- Local attractions
- Escola Estadual Dr. Almeida Vergueiro3.2 km
- Igreja de Sao Joao Batista3.2 km
- Praca da Independencia3.1 km
- Prefeitura Municipal de Espirito Santo do Pinhal2.8 km
- Santuario de Santa Luzia3.2 km
- Lago Municipal2.5 km
- Rota Rural Turismo no Campo2.7 km
- Igreja Matriz3.2 km
- Igreja Matriz do Divino Espirito Santo3.8 km
- Dr. Fernando Costa Municipal Stadium3.8 km
- Airports
- Viracopos123 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chacara Jatoba Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chacara Jatoba Villa for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is pool available at Chacara Jatoba Villa?
Yes, guests of Chacara Jatoba Villa can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Chacara Jatoba Villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chacara Jatoba Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chacara Jatoba Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Espirito Santo do Pinhal include Lago Municipal and Igreja de Sao Joao Batista Catholic Church, which are situated 2.6 and 3.2 km from Chacara Jatoba Villa respectively. Additionally, Rota Rural Turismo no Campo (2.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.